You are here

MetrO League #5 - Allambie Heights 26 July 2015





Course Position Surname First Name Club
Division 1 1 McQuillan James WH
2 Wilson Toby GO
3 Frands Petersen Stefan GO
4 Pavlu Ondrej UR
5 Gunnarsson Patrick BF
6 Ryan Steve GO.N
7 Simpson Andy BF
8 Coady Lee WH
9 Barbour Greg BF
10 Calabro Lorenzo TFQ
11 Dawson Aidan GO
12 Dawson Michele GO
13 Shingler Mark BF
14 George Simon BF
15 Jones Lawrence UR
16 Rothery Eoin BF.N
17 Iskhakov Fedor BN
18 Vonhoff Bart BF
19 Jacka Chris BF
20 Iskhakova Marina BN
21 Annetts Peter GO
22 Southwell James  
23 Tilbrook Anthony  
24 Krayenbrink/Peter De Lissa Trudy GO
Division 2 1 Currie Duncan GO
2 Ridley-Smith Michael GO
3 Shingler Paula BF
4 Jay Doug SH
5 Cartwright Darius WH
6 Kuehn Stefan GO
7 Pepper Wayne BN
8 Chalmers Cath BF
9 Shedden Angus SH
10 Brayan John GO
11 Wisniewski Andrew BF
12 Kertesz Istvan GO
13 Hill Graeme WH
14 Holmgren Benny WH
15 Ellis Miles BF
16 Cameron Ian GO
17 Hawthorne Neil GO
18 Selby Warwick GO
19 Wagner Stephan SH
20 Kennedy Jamie GO
21 Bulman John GO
22 Shedden Ruth SH
23 Flick Steve BN
24 Shingler Ewan BF
25 Braidwood Joshua WH
26 Hefftner Karin GO
27 Hanlon Barry WH
Division 3 1 Louis Simon IK
2 Green David IK
3 Karavaev Alex IK
4 Jones Ian UR
5 Jones Georgia UR
6 Burnett Colin GO
7 Parr Jo BF
8 Kennedy Tania GO
9 Charlton Richard  
10 Mackay Jim UR
11 Morgan Bob BN
12 Merchant Jim GO
13 Firbank Chris BF
14 Junghans Ron GO
15 Hopper Peter BN
16 Filipova Natalya IK
17 Ledger Julian BN
18 Sellin Nicole GO.N
19 Barker Ross IK
20 Annetts Melissa GO
21 Jacobson Ken GO
22 Froude Ian IK
23 Ogilvie Dick UR
24 Donaldson Saacha BF
25 Lambert Sharon BN
26 Jacobson Carol GO
27 Roylance Michael BF
28 Goode Keith BF
29 Cousins Martin GO
Division 4 1 Sherman Dylan KNOX
2 Kinneally Belinda WH
3 Kennedy Tom GO
4 Booth Jackson KNOX
5 Chiang Terence GO
6 Butler Stuart BN
7 Gordon Thomas KNOX
8 Mulherin Ted WH
9 Ringer Marie WH
10 Jones Sophie UR
11 Petersen Johnny GO
12 Long Airdrie GO
13 Wallace Heath KNOX
14 Larsson Anette WH
15 Leung Angus GO
16 Mackay Finn UR
17 Miller Ian WH
18 Giles John GO
19 Redner Lewis GO
20 Jones Margaret UR
21 Roberts Isaac KNOX
22 Dawson Barbara GO
23 Hopper Tshinta BN
24 Brown Justin GO
25 McCahon-Boersma Hugo  
26 Lotty Dave UR
27 Schafer Christa GO
28 Van Schaik Heidi GO
29 Schafer Neil GO
Division 5 1 Cummins Ben SH
2 Stuart James IK
3 Jessup Ian GO
4 Lane Richard IK
5 Kalapos Josef GO
6 Windshuttle Ernie GO
7 Russell John SH
8 Curby Kevin IK
9 Gledhill Lloyd GO.N
10 Froude Sue IK
11 Meyer Peter SH
12 Bulman Elizabeth GO
13 Ringer Philip WH
14 Kirby Adrienne UR.N
15 Wilmott Vicki IK
16 Chan Linda WH
17 Grainger Riley GO
18 Duker Ross GO
19 Thomson Sue GO
20 Morris Janet WH
21 Leung Ellis GO
22 Nasholm Karin/Tyra  
23   StephenHolloway WH
24 Fathers Neville SH
25   Tomasz,Roisin,Claodagh,Maeve  
26 Butler Nathan BN
27 Vorstermans Alex GO
Easy 1 Chan Stephanie WH
2 Wells Jim GO
3 McFarlane Oli BF
4 Charlton Ruby  
5 Leung Andra GO
6   Curtis,Lachlan,Amie  
7   Woodbridge  
8   Callum,Liam, Craig Rowe  
9 Mardikasen Amelia  
10 Van Schaik Angus GO
Very Easy 1 Pepper Curtis BN
2 Garran Louis BF
3 Mackay Maggie UR
4 Rothery Aoife BF
5 Coady Lachlan WH
6 Shedden Rory SH
7 Francois Maxence BN
8 Hardingham James  

 

When: 
Wednesday 07 October 2015, 10:14am

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer